Версия для слабовидящих

-A A +A
Главная » Ученики
Ученики

Выпускники-медалисты МОУ СОШ №117

 

2012 год

Галимов Тиур Ирикович - серебряная медаль

2011 год

Чирков Илья Анатольевич– золотая медаль
Хусаинова Эльмира Аликовна – золотая медаль
Вахмянина Анна Александровна – серебряная медаль

2010 год

Давлетова Олеся Радиковна – серебряная медаль
Мюмюнова Севим Мюмюнова – серебряная медаль

2009 год

Михайлова Анна Валентиновна – золотая медаль
Рузанова Юлиана Валентиновна – золотая медаль
Болтухова Екатерина Ивановна – серебряная медаль
Ершова Ирина Сергеевна – серебряная медаль
Момот Сабина Александровна – серебряная медаль
Усманова Венера Амуровна – серебряная медаль

2008 год

Абдрахманова Диляра Ринатовна – золотая медаль
Козлова Александра Сергеевна – серебряная медаль
Меркулова Анастасия Ильинична – серебряная медаль
Яматина Вера Андреевна – серебряная медаль

2007 год

Бикбулатова Софья Сергеевна – золотая медаль
Александрова Дарья Михайловна – серебряная медаль
Карпова Анастасия Андреевна – серебряная медаль
Котова Мария Дмитриевна – серебряная медаль
Сагирова Айгуль Маратовна – серебряная медаль
Федоренко Олеся Евгеньевна – серебряная медаль

2006 год

Веревкина Ольга Анатольевна – золотая медаль
Гимаева Алина Рашитовна – золотая медаль
Левштанова Марина Валерьевна – золотая медаль
Дегтерева Екатерина Сергеевна – серебряная медаль
Левштанова Ирина Валерьевна – серебряная медаль

2005 год

Парфирьева Лидия Владимировна – золотая медаль
Бикметова Диана Дамировна – серебряная медаль
Валитова Альбина Фанилевна – серебряная медаль
Павлова Екатерина Юрьевна – серебряная медаль
Трегубова Анна Игоревна – серебряная медаль
Черникова Анна Андреевна – серебряная медаль

2004 год

Гайтанова Илона Александровна – золотая медаль
Ларина Наталья Александровна – золотая медаль
Улитина Марина Алексеевна – золотая медаль
Хабибов Ирик Ильдарович – золотая медаль
Мурадова Каринэ Карленовна – серебряная медаль
Чернейкина Анастасия – серебряная медаль
Кизина Александра Юрьевна – серебряная медаль
Шараева Альбина Авгатовна – серебряная медаль

2003 год

Курмиева Светлана Юлаевна – золотая медаль
Медведев Лев Вениаминович – серебряная медаль
Носков Евгений Александрович – серебряная медаль

2002 год

Ковшов Артем Васильевич – золотая медаль
Тимерханов Ренат Анварович – золотая медаль
Жаворонкова Валерия Андреевна – серебряная медаль
Самохин Андрей Дмитриевич – серебряная медаль
Сулейманов Артур Рамилевич – серебряная медаль

2001 год

Барышева Марина Александровна – серебряная медаль
Вовченюк Ирина Александровна – серебряная медаль
Киреева Регина Дамировна – серебряная медаль
Шакирова Ирина Тимуровна – серебряная медаль

2000 год

Букарева Светлана Львовна – серебряная медаль
Быстрицкая Юлия Сергеевна – серебряная медаль
Хабибуллина Эльвира Ниясовна – серебряная медаль

1999 год

Мамонтова Оксана Викторовна – серебряная медаль

1998 год

Барышев Сергей Александрович – серебряная медаль
Галиуллина Эллина Рашитовна – серебряная медаль

1996 год

Бадретдинова Наталья Ахметовна – серебряная медаль

1995 год

Филиппова Юлия Владимировна – серебряная медаль

1994 год

Максютова Альфия Фагимовна – серебряная медаль
Родионова Юлия Владимировна – серебряная медаль

1993 год

Моисеева Светлана Юрьевна – серебряная медаль
Как5аулин Денис Вячеславович – серебряная медаль
Гимранова Динара Масгутовна – серебряная медаль

1992 год

Ахметов Эльвира Римовна – серебряная медаль
Чибиряев Сергей Владимирович – серебряная медаль

1991 год

Гильманов Руслан Равильевич – серебряная медаль
Гильманова Гульнара Харасовна – серебряная медаль
Тугульбаева Наталья Кузминична – серебряная медаль

 

Сделано в WEBELL

Адрес: 450058, г.Уфа, ул. 50-летия СССР, д.10
Тел: +7 (347) 223-23-26, 223-23-26