Версия для слабовидящих

-A A +A
Главная » Выпускники
Выпускники

 

Выпускники-медалисты МОУ СОШ №117

2014 год

Абдурахманов Артём Маратович 

Абдурахманова Тимур Маратович 

Билялова Эльвиеа Наилевна 

Градусова Елизавета Александровна

Знобищева Елена Андреевна 

Калинин Роман Ренатович 

Плотникова Анастасия Сергеевна 

Хатмулин Арслан Русланович 

2013 год

 

2012 год

Галимов Тимур Ренатович - серебряная медаль

2011 год

Чирков Илья Анатольевич– золотая медаль
Хусаинова Эльмира Аликовна – золотая медаль
Вахмянина Анна Александровна – серебряная медаль

2010 год

Давлетова Олеся Радиковна – серебряная медаль
Мюмюнова Севим Мюмюнова – серебряная медаль

2009 год

Михайлова Анна Валентиновна – золотая медаль
Рузанова Юлиана Валентиновна – золотая медаль
Болтухова Екатерина Ивановна – серебряная медаль
Ершова Ирина Сергеевна – серебряная медаль
Момот Сабина Александровна – серебряная медаль
Усманова Венера Амуровна – серебряная медаль

2008 год

Абдрахманова Диляра Ринатовна – золотая медаль
Козлова Александра Сергеевна – серебряная медаль
Меркулова Анастасия Ильинична – серебряная медаль
Яматина Вера Андреевна – серебряная медаль

2007 год

Бикбулатова Софья Сергеевна – золотая медаль
Александрова Дарья Михайловна – серебряная медаль
Карпова Анастасия Андреевна – серебряная медаль
Котова Мария Дмитриевна – серебряная медаль
Сагирова Айгуль Маратовна – серебряная медаль
Федоренко Олеся Евгеньевна – серебряная медаль

2006 год

Веревкина Ольга Анатольевна – золотая медаль
Гимаева Алина Рашитовна – золотая медаль
Левштанова Марина Валерьевна – золотая медаль
Дегтерева Екатерина Сергеевна – серебряная медаль
Левштанова Ирина Валерьевна – серебряная медаль

2005 год

Парфирьева Лидия Владимировна – золотая медаль
Бикметова Диана Дамировна – серебряная медаль
Валитова Альбина Фанилевна – серебряная медаль
Павлова Екатерина Юрьевна – серебряная медаль
Трегубова Анна Игоревна – серебряная медаль
Черникова Анна Андреевна – серебряная медаль

2004 год

Гайтанова Илона Александровна – золотая медаль
Ларина Наталья Александровна – золотая медаль
Улитина Марина Алексеевна – золотая медаль
Хабибов Ирик Ильдарович – золотая медаль
Мурадова Каринэ Карленовна – серебряная медаль
Чернейкина Анастасия – серебряная медаль
Кизина Александра Юрьевна – серебряная медаль
Шараева Альбина Авгатовна – серебряная медаль

2003 год

Курмиева Светлана Юлаевна – золотая медаль
Медведев Лев Вениаминович – серебряная медаль
Носков Евгений Александрович – серебряная медаль

2002 год

Ковшов Артем Васильевич – золотая медаль
Тимерханов Ренат Анварович – золотая медаль
Жаворонкова Валерия Андреевна – серебряная медаль
Самохин Андрей Дмитриевич – серебряная медаль
Сулейманов Артур Рамилевич – серебряная медаль

2001 год

Барышева Марина Александровна – серебряная медаль
Вовченюк Ирина Александровна – серебряная медаль
Киреева Регина Дамировна – серебряная медаль
Шакирова Ирина Тимуровна – серебряная медаль

2000 год

Букарева Светлана Львовна – серебряная медаль
Быстрицкая Юлия Сергеевна – серебряная медаль
Хабибуллина Эльвира Ниясовна – серебряная медаль

1999 год

Мамонтова Оксана Викторовна – серебряная медаль

1998 год

Барышев Сергей Александрович – серебряная медаль
Галиуллина Эллина Рашитовна – серебряная медаль

1996 год

Бадретдинова Наталья Ахметовна – серебряная медаль

1995 год

Филиппова Юлия Владимировна – серебряная медаль

1994 год

Максютова Альфия Фагимовна – серебряная медаль
Родионова Юлия Владимировна – серебряная медаль

1993 год

Моисеева Светлана Юрьевна – серебряная медаль
Как5аулин Денис Вячеславович – серебряная медаль
Гимранова Динара Масгутовна – серебряная медаль

1992 год

Ахметов Эльвира Римовна – серебряная медаль
Чибиряев Сергей Владимирович – серебряная медаль

1991 год

Гильманов Руслан Равильевич – серебряная медаль
Гильманова Гульнара Харасовна – серебряная медаль

Сделано в WEBELL

Адрес: 450058, г.Уфа, ул. 50-летия СССР, д.10
Тел: +7 (347) 223-23-26, 223-23-26